SFP Modul
- Fiber to SFP Convertert
- Two single mode fibers up to 20km
- SFF8472 standard
Please login to see the prices! More information

 GENERAL INFORMATION


The SFP modules allow you to operate two fibre optic lines with a range of up to 20 km and a speed of up to 1.25Gbps via the SFP connection of your network device (e.g. switch or router).